WYNIKI 2020/2021

IV RUNDA 21.02.2021

LUKS VICTORIA DOMECKO – BKB SET MAZAŃCOWICE  4:3

1 MS1
Karol Gontarz
Krzysztof Duszczyk
15-8 15-6 1-0
2 MS2
Sławomir Hetmański
Walkover 1-0
3 WS1
Katarzyna Mysłek
Justyna Biernot
13-15 15-8 15-14 1-0
4 WS2
Katarzyna Płoszaj
Małgorzata Muszyńska
7-15 5-15 0-1
5 MD
Karol Gontarz
Rafał Jaskólski
Krzysztof Duszczyk
Bartosz Pietryja
15-14 13-15 15-9 1-0
6 WD
Katarzyna Płoszaj
Sylwia Szewczuk
Justyna Biernot
Antonina Marszałek
12-15 13-15 0-1
7 XD
Rafał Jaskólski
Sylwia Szewczuk
Bartosz Pietryja
Antonina Marszałek
15-12 12-15 8-15 0-1

III RUNDA 21.02.2021

KS BADMINTON KOBIERZYCE – BKB SET MAZAŃCOWICE  6:1

1 MS1
Adam Bogacz
Krzysztof Duszczyk
15-12 15-2 1-0
2 MS2
Mikołaj Piórkowski
Walkover 1-0
2 XD
Filip Wierciński
Dominika Chojnacka
Bartosz Pietryja
Antonina Marszałek
13-15 15-12 15-5 1-0
3 WS1
Weronika Stankiewicz
Justyna Biernot
15-13 15-14 1-0
4 WS2
Aleksandra Ptak
Małgorzata Muszyńska
8-15 15-12 15-8 1-0
5 MD
Mateusz Szydłowski
Mikołaj Wrzalik
Krzysztof Duszczyk
Bartosz Pietryja
15-6 15-5 1-0
6 WD
Jagoda Goldwasser
Aleksandra Ptak
Antonina Marszałek
Małgorzata Muszyńska
7-15 10-15 0-1

 

II RUNDA 30.01.2021

UKS UNIA BIERUŃ I – BKB SET MAZANCOWICE  4:3

MS1
Jakub FIRLUS
Jakub WALOSZEK
14-16 15-9 10-15
MS2
Sebastian PINKOWICZ
Michał SZCZYPKA
13-15 15-12 15-12
WS1
Alicja SYREK
Małgorzata MUSZYŃSKA
15-9 15-13
WS2
Emilia JOCHACY
Justyna BIERNOT
15-13 15-10
MD
Dominik KŁAPUT
Sebastian PINKOWICZ
Bartosz PIETRYJA
Jacob TOCZEK
15-11 11-15 13-15
WD
Emilia JOCHACY
Alicja SYREK
Justyna BIERNOT
Antonina MARSZAŁEK
15-12 16-14
XD
Dominik KŁAPUT
Laura PŁOSZCZYCA
Jacob TOCZEK
Antonina MARSZAŁEK
10-15 8-15

 

 

I RUNDA 30.01.2021

UKS BENINCA FENIKS KK – BKB SET MAZAŃCOWICE 6:1

UKS BENINCA FENIKS KK BKB SET MAZAŃCOWICE
MS1
Karol BUDNY
Jakub WALOSZEK
15-11 15-4
MS2
Igor JASEK
Jacob TOCZEK
15-9 15-7
WS1
Julia WóJCIK
Małgorzata MUSZYŃSKA
15-11 15-12
WS2
Julia DZIALUK
Justyna BIERNOT
16-14 15-10
MD
Wojciech BUDNY
Igor JASEK
Jacob TOCZEK
Jakub WALOSZEK
16-14 14-16 15-13
WD
Julia DZIALUK
Malwina GEDIGA
Antonina MARSZAŁEK
Małgorzata MUSZYŃSKA
7-15 15-10 8-15
XD
Karol BUDNY
Julia WóJCIK
Bartosz PIETRYJA
Antonina MARSZAŁEK
15-13 15-6